Tags
Language
Tags
February 2023
Su Mo Tu We Th Fr Sa
29 30 31 1 2 3 4
5 6 7 8 9 10 11
12 13 14 15 16 17 18
19 20 21 22 23 24 25
26 27 28 1 2 3 4

Serena Wood by David Merenyi

Posted By: nrg
Serena Wood by David Merenyi

Serena Wood - David Merenyi Photoshoot 2017
40 jpg | 1826*2739 | 20.17 MB

Aliases: Serena, Amelia, Anna, Doria A,
Elivira F, Lena, Savanna A, Serena J, Sharlotta
Nationality: Ukrainian
Date of Birth: November 1, 1992
Place of Birth: Kyiv, Ukraine
Hair color: Brown
Eye color: Blue
Height: 5'5" ; 165 cm
Weight: 99 lbs ; 45 kg
Measurements: (US) 33-23-31 ; (EU) 84-59-79

Serena Wood by David Merenyi

Serena Wood - David Merenyi Photoshoot #1
Serena Wood - David Merenyi Photoshoot #2

Send me a message if any link is broken

Please visit my blog on AvaxHome!